| Derniers sujets commoutés ••• | voir + |
| • Demain samedi 17 octobre 2026 |
| Bridgeaven aura 29 ans |
| D Sychev aura 38 ans |
| Club | Saison | Matches | Nuls | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3K FC | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| AFC Leopards | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| APS Bomet | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| AS Armée | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| ASC Police | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| Bandari | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| Chemal | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| Kaédi | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| KCB | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| Kenya Police | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| Madlenya | 2026-2027 | 3 | 3 | 1.0000 |
| Mara Sugar | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| Mathare United | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| Migori Youth | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| N'Zidane | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| Nairobi United | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| Nouadhibou | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| Nouakchott Academy | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| Nouakchott Kings | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| Phnom Penh Crown | 2026-2027 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 |
| SNIM | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| Tevragh Zeina | 2026-2027 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 |
| Olympiakos Nicosia | 2026-2027 | 5 | 4 | 0.8000 |
| Arema | 2026-2027 | 4 | 3 | 0.7500 |
| Bhayangkara | 2026-2027 | 4 | 3 | 0.7500 |
| Chippa United | 2026-2027 | 7 | 5 | 0.7143 |
| Golden Arrows | 2026-2027 | 7 | 5 | 0.7143 |
| Kayanza United | 2026-2027 | 7 | 5 | 0.7143 |
| AFAD Djékanou | 2026-2027 | 3 | 2 | 0.6667 |
| Al-Khaleej | 2026-2027 | 9 | 6 | 0.6667 |
| Angkor Tiger | 2026-2027 | 3 | 2 | 0.6667 |
| ASEC Mimosas | 2026-2027 | 3 | 2 | 0.6667 |
| Brentford | 2026-2027 | 6 | 4 | 0.6667 |
| Canal SC | 2026-2027 | 6 | 4 | 0.6667 |
| Dangkor Senchey | 2026-2027 | 3 | 2 | 0.6667 |
| Elbasani | 2026-2027 | 6 | 4 | 0.6667 |
| Everton | 2026-2027 | 6 | 4 | 0.6667 |
| Korhogo | 2026-2027 | 3 | 2 | 0.6667 |
| Mbabane Swallows | 2026-2027 | 3 | 2 | 0.6667 |
| Portmore United | 2026-2027 | 3 | 2 | 0.6667 |
| Stade d'Abidjan | 2026-2027 | 3 | 2 | 0.6667 |
| Stella Adjamé | 2026-2027 | 3 | 2 | 0.6667 |
| Tchologo | 2026-2027 | 3 | 2 | 0.6667 |
| Naft Masjed Soleyman | 2019-2020 | 22 | 14 | 0.6364 |
| Maroons | 2017-2018 | 30 | 19 | 0.6333 |
| Mes Kerman | 2013-2014 | 30 | 19 | 0.6333 |
| Safi | 2019-2020 | 19 | 12 | 0.6316 |
| Bukovyna | 2026-2027 | 8 | 5 | 0.6250 |
| Celta Vigo | 2026-2027 | 8 | 5 | 0.6250 |
| Go Ahead Eagles | 2026-2027 | 8 | 5 | 0.6250 |
| Kaizer Chiefs | 2026-2027 | 8 | 5 | 0.6250 |
| Kano Pillars | 2026-2027 | 8 | 5 | 0.6250 |
| Naft Al-Wassat | 2022-2023 | 32 | 20 | 0.6250 |
| Al-Arabi Doha | 2026-2027 | 5 | 3 | 0.6000 |
| Al-Duhail | 2026-2027 | 5 | 3 | 0.6000 |
| Apollon Lemesou | 2026-2027 | 5 | 3 | 0.6000 |
| Berkane | 2014-2015 | 30 | 18 | 0.6000 |
| Esentepe | 2026-2027 | 5 | 3 | 0.6000 |
| Karmiotissa | 2026-2027 | 5 | 3 | 0.6000 |
| Komárno | 2026-2027 | 10 | 6 | 0.6000 |
| Krylia Sovetov | 2026-2027 | 10 | 6 | 0.6000 |
| La Fiorita | 2026-2027 | 5 | 3 | 0.6000 |
| Monastir | 2026-2027 | 5 | 3 | 0.6000 |
| Olancho | 2026-2027 | 10 | 6 | 0.6000 |
| Omonia Aradippou | 2026-2027 | 5 | 3 | 0.6000 |
| Orapa United | 2026-2027 | 5 | 3 | 0.6000 |
| Orenbourg | 2026-2027 | 10 | 6 | 0.6000 |
| Rubin Kazan | 2026-2027 | 10 | 6 | 0.6000 |
| Shabab Al-Ordon | 2026-2027 | 5 | 3 | 0.6000 |
| Widzew Łódź | 2026-2027 | 10 | 6 | 0.6000 |
| Al-Hudood | 2022-2023 | 32 | 19 | 0.5938 |
| Şamaxı | 2026-2027 | 7 | 4 | 0.5714 |
| AS Gabès | 2016-2017 | 14 | 8 | 0.5714 |
| Balzan | 2026-2027 | 7 | 4 | 0.5714 |
| Kasımpaşa | 2026-2027 | 7 | 4 | 0.5714 |
| Livyi Bereg | 2026-2027 | 7 | 4 | 0.5714 |
| Obolon Kyiv | 2026-2027 | 7 | 4 | 0.5714 |
| Polokwane City | 2026-2027 | 7 | 4 | 0.5714 |
| AmaZulu | 2021-2022 | 30 | 17 | 0.5667 |
| Berkane | 2013-2014 | 30 | 17 | 0.5667 |
| Gostaresh | 2016-2017 | 30 | 17 | 0.5667 |
| Lamphun Warriors | 2025-2026 | 30 | 17 | 0.5667 |
| Machine Sazi | 2018-2019 | 30 | 17 | 0.5667 |
| Don Bosco Lubumbashi | 2019-2020 | 23 | 13 | 0.5652 |
| San Lorenzo | 2018-2019 | 25 | 14 | 0.5600 |
| Rio Ave | 2023-2024 | 34 | 19 | 0.5588 |
| Petrovac | 2026-2027 | 9 | 5 | 0.5556 |
| Smouha | 2019-2020 | 18 | 10 | 0.5556 |
| Tanta | 2019-2020 | 18 | 10 | 0.5556 |
| Aley | 2017-2018 | 22 | 12 | 0.5455 |
| Arnett Gardens | 2017-2018 | 33 | 18 | 0.5455 |
| AS Mirebalais | 2020-2021 | 26 | 14 | 0.5385 |
| FICA | 2020-2021 | 26 | 14 | 0.5385 |
| Hobro | 2019-2020 | 26 | 14 | 0.5385 |
| Horsens | 2017-2018 | 26 | 14 | 0.5385 |
| Plaza Amador | 2019-2020 | 26 | 14 | 0.5385 |
| Violette AC | 2020-2021 | 26 | 14 | 0.5385 |
| Aluminium Arak | 2022-2023 | 30 | 16 | 0.5333 |
| Aluminium Arak | 2021-2022 | 30 | 16 | 0.5333 |
| Bright Stars | 2016-2017 | 30 | 16 | 0.5333 |
| Chippa United | 2017-2018 | 30 | 16 | 0.5333 |
| Hussein Dey | 2017-2018 | 30 | 16 | 0.5333 |
| Inter Santa Tecla | 2026-2027 | 15 | 8 | 0.5333 |
| Kawkab Marrakech | 2010-2011 | 30 | 16 | 0.5333 |
| Mbeya City | 2017-2018 | 30 | 16 | 0.5333 |
| Monastir | 2014-2015 | 30 | 16 | 0.5333 |
| Oţelul Galaţi | 2023-2024 | 30 | 16 | 0.5333 |
| Oued Zem | 2018-2019 | 30 | 16 | 0.5333 |
| Sanat Naft | 2018-2019 | 30 | 16 | 0.5333 |
| URA | 2025-2026 | 30 | 16 | 0.5333 |
| Ismaily | 2016-2017 | 34 | 18 | 0.5294 |
| AS Kigali | 2019-2020 | 23 | 12 | 0.5217 |
| Racing | 2019-2020 | 23 | 12 | 0.5217 |
| Hadiya Hossana | 2023-2024 | 27 | 14 | 0.5185 |
| Bright Stars | 2023-2024 | 29 | 15 | 0.5172 |
| FK Podgorica | 2019-2020 | 31 | 16 | 0.5161 |
| České Budějovice | 2008-2009 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Aarhus | 2026-2027 | 10 | 5 | 0.5000 |
| Académica de Coimbra | 2014-2015 | 34 | 17 | 0.5000 |
| Aïn M'lila | 2018-2019 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Akhmat Grozny | 2026-2027 | 10 | 5 | 0.5000 |
| Akron Togliatti | 2026-2027 | 10 | 5 | 0.5000 |
| Al-Hussein | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Al-Jazeera Amman | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Al-Karkh | 2023-2024 | 32 | 16 | 0.5000 |
| Al-Ramtha | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Al-Shabab Saudi | 2026-2027 | 8 | 4 | 0.5000 |
| Al-Wehdat | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Alianza San Salvador | 2026-2027 | 14 | 7 | 0.5000 |
| AmaZulu | 2010-2011 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Asteras | 2022-2023 | 26 | 13 | 0.5000 |
| Atlètic Escaldes | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Auxerre | 2010-2011 | 38 | 19 | 0.5000 |
| Bandari | 2025-2026 | 34 | 17 | 0.5000 |
| Barau | 2026-2027 | 8 | 4 | 0.5000 |
| Belouizdad | 2017-2018 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Berkane | 2018-2019 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| BG Pathum | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Black Forest | 2016-2017 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Blida | 2015-2016 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Bnei Sakhnin | 2023-2024 | 26 | 13 | 0.5000 |
| Boavista | 2021-2022 | 34 | 17 | 0.5000 |
| Boeung Ket | 2026-2027 | 2 | 1 | 0.5000 |
| Bournemouth | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| Busoga United | 2016-2017 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| CD Universitario | 2019-2020 | 26 | 13 | 0.5000 |
| Cihangir | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Deportivo La Coruña | 2026-2027 | 8 | 4 | 0.5000 |
| Durban City | 2026-2027 | 8 | 4 | 0.5000 |
| Dynamo Moscou | 2018-2019 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| El Jadida | 2013-2014 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| El-Harrach | 2016-2017 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Esteghlal Khouzestan | 2014-2015 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Estrela da Amadora | 2026-2027 | 8 | 4 | 0.5000 |
| Étoile du Sahel | 2021-2022 | 14 | 7 | 0.5000 |
| Famalicão | 2026-2027 | 8 | 4 | 0.5000 |
| FAR Rabat | 2025-2026 | 22 | 11 | 0.5000 |
| FC Cabinda | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| Ferencváros | 2026-2027 | 8 | 4 | 0.5000 |
| Flambeau du Centre | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| Forest Rangers | 2024-2025 | 34 | 17 | 0.5000 |
| Garudayaksa | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Hammam-Sousse | 2021-2022 | 14 | 7 | 0.5000 |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2018-2019 | 26 | 13 | 0.5000 |
| Honvéd | 2026-2027 | 8 | 4 | 0.5000 |
| Hull | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| Inter Star | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Iraklis | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| Ittihad Tanger | 2025-2026 | 22 | 11 | 0.5000 |
| Jihlava | 2012-2013 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Kawkab Marrakech | 2013-2014 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| KF Tirana | 2024-2025 | 36 | 18 | 0.5000 |
| Kitara | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Konyaspor | 2018-2019 | 34 | 17 | 0.5000 |
| Küçük Kaymaklı | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| L.A. Firpo | 2022-2023 | 32 | 16 | 0.5000 |
| Le Mans | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| Leeds | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| Liverpool | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| LMPS | 2025-2026 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Lunda Sul | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| Manchester United | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| Málaga | 2026-2027 | 8 | 4 | 0.5000 |
| Milan AC | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| Mornar Bar | 2026-2027 | 10 | 5 | 0.5000 |
| Morupule Wanderers | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Napsa Stars | 2024-2025 | 34 | 17 | 0.5000 |
| Nassaji Mazandaran | 2021-2022 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Nassaji Mazandaran | 2018-2019 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Olympic Star | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| Oman Club | 2017-2018 | 26 | 13 | 0.5000 |
| Orlando Pirates | 2016-2017 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Pars Jonoubi Jam | 2019-2020 | 22 | 11 | 0.5000 |
| Paykan | 2023-2024 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Paykan | 2021-2022 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Penya Encarnada | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Persebaya | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Persita | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Platinum Stars | 2010-2011 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Polokwane City | 2017-2018 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Proline F.C. | 2016-2017 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| PSM Makassar | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Rif Al-Hoceima | 2010-2011 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Rivers United | 2026-2027 | 8 | 4 | 0.5000 |
| Rubin Kazan | 2018-2019 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Rukinzo | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Rukinzo | 2021-2022 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Saba Qom | 2015-2016 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Sabah Bakou | 2024-2025 | 36 | 18 | 0.5000 |
| Sepsi | 2020-2021 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Shahr Khodrou | 2014-2015 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Shukura Kobuleti | 2016-2017 | 12 | 6 | 0.5000 |
| Silkeborg | 2026-2027 | 10 | 5 | 0.5000 |
| Sitra | 2023-2024 | 22 | 11 | 0.5000 |
| Skënderbeu Korçë | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| Stellenbosch | 2026-2027 | 8 | 4 | 0.5000 |
| Tanzania Prisons | 2019-2020 | 32 | 16 | 0.5000 |
| Tétouan | 2009-2010 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Tottenham | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| Toulouse | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| Township Rollers | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Treasure Beach | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Udinese | 2023-2024 | 38 | 19 | 0.5000 |
| Union Touarga | 2025-2026 | 22 | 11 | 0.5000 |
| URA | 2018-2019 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| URA | 2016-2017 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Vision Accra | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| Vitesse FC | 2026-2027 | 4 | 2 | 0.5000 |
| Wadi Degla | 2026-2027 | 6 | 3 | 0.5000 |
| Xanthi | 2015-2016 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |
| Zira | 2020-2021 | 28 | 14 | 0.5000 |
| Zob Ahan | 2022-2023 | 30 | 15 | 0.5000 |